Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Luxury Homes
    4. Equestrian Properties
    5. Single Family Homes
    6. Townhomes
    7. Condos
    8. Multi Family Homes
    9. Mixed-Use Properties
    10. Vacant Land
    11. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By Steven
  • Communities
    1. Medford Overview
    2. Marlton Overview
    3. Mount Laurel Overview
    4. Levittown Overview
    5. Hamilton Township Overview
    6. Yardley Overview
    7. Robbinsville Overview
    8. Lawrence Township Overview
    9. Princeton Overview
    10. Skillman Overview
    11. Monmouth Junction Overview
    12. Plainsboro Overview
    13. Bloomfield Overview
    14. West Orange Overview
    15. South Orange Overview
    16. Woodlake Kings Grant Overview
    17. Barton Run Overview
  • Resources
    1. Financing Resources
    2. Home Buyers Guide
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Blogs
  • About
    1. Meet Steven Pagan
    2. Meet Our Team
    3. Our Story
    4. Our Why
    5. Our Partners
    6. Reviews
    7. Calendar
  • Contact Us
  • Join Our Team
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    steven.pagan@thepagangroup.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(609) 631-5668

RECENTLY SOLD

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Days Sold: Less Than 100
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
105 CLOVERDALE LN, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/25

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

105 CLOVERDALE LN, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJAC2022870

Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4845 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141-3933

$89,000

$99,900

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt

4845 N Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19141-3933

Listed by Steven Pagan of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

935 E Slocum St, Philadelphia, PA 19150-3607
1/24

$424,000

$424,900

0.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,974 SqFt

935 E Slocum St, Philadelphia, PA 19150-3607

6603 N 21st St, Philadelphia, PA 19138-2607
1/28

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,188 SqFt

6603 N 21st St, Philadelphia, PA 19138-2607

6733 N Woodstock St, Philadelphia, PA 19138-2621
1/28

$245,000

$259,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

6733 N Woodstock St, Philadelphia, PA 19138-2621

2 JERRYS CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/41

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

2 JERRYS CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2106712

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Malvern-Paoli

Bright MLS (BMLS)
227 Glenwood Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027-3522
1/31

$585,000

$574,900

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,254 SqFt

227 Glenwood Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027-3522

237 CREEK RD, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
1/35

$365,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

237 CREEK RD, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

MLS# NJCD2111448

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
701 CHICKORY TRL, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
1/17

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

701 CHICKORY TRL, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

MLS# NJGL2069000

Listed by The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
51 S HINCHMAN AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

$2,650,000

$2,700,000

1.9%
6 Beds6 Baths5,335 SqFt

51 S HINCHMAN AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2112120

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
721 CEDAR AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

$725,000

$600,000

20.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

721 CEDAR AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2115122

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
108 Maplewood Ave, Maplewood Twp., NJ 07040

$2,665,000

$2,495,000

6.8%
5 Beds4 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

108 Maplewood Ave, Maplewood Twp., NJ 07040

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
712 Mclean Avenue, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742
1/48

$1,275,000

$1,350,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt

712 Mclean Avenue, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742

Listed by RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
17 Amanda Lane, Howell, NJ 07731
1/35

$1,050,000

$1,035,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,271 SqFt

17 Amanda Lane, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7320 MAPLE AVE #228, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

$220,775

$225,000

1.9%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

7320 MAPLE AVE #228, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2109790

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3-54 30Th St, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

$1,300,000

$1,075,000

20.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

3-54 30Th St, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
104 TREATY ELM LN, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
1/32

$1,925,000

$1,675,000

14.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,774 SqFt

104 TREATY ELM LN, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2111812

Listed by AM Realty Advisors LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 Hartshorn Ter, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

$906,000

$725,000

25.0%
4 Beds3 Baths

27 Hartshorn Ter, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
168 Maple St, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

$650,000

$550,000

18.2%
3 Beds1 Bath4,791 Sqft Lot

168 Maple St, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1 TUCKER WAY, Pennington, NJ 08534
1/25

$795,000

$730,000

8.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

1 TUCKER WAY, Pennington, NJ 08534

MLS# NJME2073688

Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
153 OAKLAND AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106
1/20

$315,000

$299,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

153 OAKLAND AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106

MLS# NJCD2112200

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

Bright MLS (BMLS)
30 MERRYTON ST, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/28

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

30 MERRYTON ST, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2108128

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
313 WOODLAND AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
1/34

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

313 WOODLAND AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2108512

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3318 W BRIGANTINE AVE #3, Brigantine, NJ 08203

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath616 SqFt

3318 W BRIGANTINE AVE #3, Brigantine, NJ 08203

MLS# NJAC2023178

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The pagan group logo white
Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

Steven Pagan License ID: (NJ) 1005688 (PA) RS355942

+1(609) 631-5668 steven.pagan@thepagangroup.com

90 Tanner St, Haddonfield, NJ, 08033-2419, USA

 

 

MEET WITH AN AGENT ►

    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Luxury Homes
      4. Equestrian Properties
      5. Single Family Homes
      6. Townhomes
      7. Condos
      8. Multi Family Homes
      9. Mixed-Use Properties
      10. Vacant Land
      11. Calculator
      Resources
      1. Financing Resources
      2. Home Buyers Guide
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Blogs
      Join Our Team
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By Steven
      About
      1. Meet Steven Pagan
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. Our Story
      4. Our Why
      5. Our Partners
      6. Reviews
      7. Calendar
    • Communities
      1. Medford Overview
      2. Marlton Overview
      3. Mount Laurel Overview
      4. Levittown Overview
      5. Hamilton Township Overview
      6. Yardley Overview
      7. Robbinsville Overview
      8. Lawrence Township Overview
      9. Princeton Overview
      10. Skillman Overview
      11. Monmouth Junction Overview
      12. Plainsboro Overview